ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:33:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR FKA DMU (74977)
FIROZPUR CANT to FAZILKA
FZR FKA DMU (74977)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR FKA DMU (74977)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2FZPFIROZPUR CITY17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)3
3KIQKHAI PHEMEKI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)12
4DODHDODH18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)19
5JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)25
6KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)31
7GHSGURU HARSAHAI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)38
8JWNJIWA ARAIN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)46
9JBDJALALABAD18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)55
10DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)58
11BVWBAHMNIWALA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)66
12LDKLADHUKA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)74
13TQLTHEH QALANDAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)79
14FKAFAZILKA19:55 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :