ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:38:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA FZR DMU (74978)
FAZILKA to FIROZPUR CANT
FKA FZR DMU (74978)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FKA FZR DMU (74978)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource15:00 (Day 1)0
2TQLTHEH QALANDAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)8
3LDKLADHUKA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)14
4BVWBAHMNIWALA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)21
5DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)30
6JBDJALALABAD15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)32
7JWNJIWA ARAIN16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)41
8GHSGURU HARSAHAI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)49
9KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)56
10JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)62
11DODHDODH16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)68
12KIQKHAI PHEMEKI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)75
13FZPFIROZPUR CITY17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)85
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT17:25 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :