ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKP FKA DMU (74981)
KOT KAPURA to FAZILKA
KKP FKA DMU (74981)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKP FKA DMU (74981)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKPKOT KAPURASource04:00 (Day 1)0
2WDJWANDER JATANA04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)8
3BRWBARIWALA04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)17
4JBWJHABELWALI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)23
5CWNCHAREWAN H04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)25
6MKSMUKTSAR04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)32
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)40
8BSGRBHAGSAR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)43
9LKWLAKHEWALI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)49
10RRWRORANWALA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)57
11CKACHAK PAKHEWALA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)65
12CKLACHAK BANWALA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)70
13FKAFAZILKA06:00 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :