ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:53:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA KKP DMU (74982)
FAZILKA to KOT KAPURA
FKA KKP DMU (74982)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FKA KKP DMU (74982)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource10:30 (Day 1)0
2CKLACHAK BANWALA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)9
3CKACHAK PAKHEWALA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)14
4RRWRORANWALA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)22
5LKWLAKHEWALI11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)30
6BSGRBHAGSAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)36
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)39
8MKSMUKTSAR11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)48
9CWNCHAREWAN H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)54
10JBWJHABELWALI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)56
11BRWBARIWALA11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)62
12WDJWANDER JATANA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)71
13KKPKOT KAPURA12:30 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :