ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:16:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKP FKA DMU (74983)
KOT KAPURA to FAZILKA
KKP FKA DMU (74983)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKP FKA DMU (74983)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKPKOT KAPURASource12:50 (Day 1)0
2WDJWANDER JATANA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)8
3BRWBARIWALA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)17
4JBWJHABELWALI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)23
5CWNCHAREWAN H13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)25
6MKSMUKTSAR13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)32
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)40
8BSGRBHAGSAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)43
9LKWLAKHEWALI13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)49
10RRWRORANWALA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)57
11CKACHAK PAKHEWALA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)65
12CKLACHAK BANWALA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)70
13FKAFAZILKA14:45 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :