ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA KKP DMU (74984)
FAZILKA to KOT KAPURA
FKA KKP DMU (74984)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FKA KKP DMU (74984)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2CKLACHAK BANWALA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)9
3CKACHAK PAKHEWALA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)14
4RRWRORANWALA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)22
5LKWLAKHEWALI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)30
6BSGRBHAGSAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)36
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)39
8MKSMUKTSAR21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)48
9CWNCHAREWAN H21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)54
10JBWJHABELWALI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)56
11BRWBARIWALA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)62
12WDJWANDER JATANA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)71
13KKPKOT KAPURA22:00 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :