ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI FKA DMU (74985)
BHATINDA JN to FAZILKA
BTI FKA DMU (74985)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTI FKA DMU (74985)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
3CBXCHAND BHAN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)19
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)26
5AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)30
6RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)34
7KKPKOT KAPURA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)42
8WDJWANDER JATANA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)51
9BRWBARIWALA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)60
10JBWJHABELWALI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)66
11CWNCHAREWAN H08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)68
12MKSMUKTSAR08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)74
13BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)82
14BSGRBHAGSAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)86
15LKWLAKHEWALI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)91
16RRWRORANWALA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)100
17CKACHAK PAKHEWALA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)108
18CKLACHAK BANWALA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)113
19FKAFAZILKA10:15 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :