ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA BTI DMU (74986)
FAZILKA to BHATINDA JN
FKA BTI DMU (74986)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FKA BTI DMU (74986)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2CKLACHAK BANWALA03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)9
3CKACHAK PAKHEWALA03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)14
4RRWRORANWALA03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)22
5LKWLAKHEWALI03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)30
6BSGRBHAGSAR03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)36
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)39
8MKSMUKTSAR04:00 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)48
9CWNCHAREWAN H04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)54
10JBWJHABELWALI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)56
11BRWBARIWALA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)62
12WDJWANDER JATANA04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)71
13KKPKOT KAPURA04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)80
14RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)88
15GJUTGANGSAR JAITU05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)96
16CBXCHAND BHAN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)103
17GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)110
18BTIBHATINDA JN05:45 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :