ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI FKA DMU (74987)
BHATINDA JN to FAZILKA
BTI FKA DMU (74987)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTI FKA DMU (74987)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)12
3CBXCHAND BHAN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)19
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)26
5RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)34
6KKPKOT KAPURA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)42
7WDJWANDER JATANA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)51
8BRWBARIWALA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)60
9MKSMUKTSAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)74
10LKWLAKHEWALI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)91
11RRWRORANWALA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)100
12CKACHAK PAKHEWALA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)108
13CKLACHAK BANWALA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)113
14FKAFAZILKA23:58 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :