ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:24:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA BTI DMU (74988)
FAZILKA to BHATINDA JN
FKA BTI DMU (74988)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FKA BTI DMU (74988)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2CKLACHAK BANWALA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)9
3CKACHAK PAKHEWALA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)14
4RRWRORANWALA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)22
5LKWLAKHEWALI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)30
6BSGRBHAGSAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)36
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)39
8MKSMUKTSAR17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)48
9CWNCHAREWAN H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)54
10JBWJHABELWALI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)56
11BRWBARIWALA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)62
12WDJWANDER JATANA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)71
13KKPKOT KAPURA18:05 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)80
14RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)88
15AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)92
16GJUTGANGSAR JAITU18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)96
17CBXCHAND BHAN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)103
18GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)110
19BTIBHATINDA JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :