ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB AADR DEMU (74991)
AMBALA CANT JN to AMBANDAURA
UMB AADR DEMU (74991)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: UMB AADR DEMU (74991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2DKTDHULKOT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)12
3LLULALRU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)27
4DHPRDAPPAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)34
5GHGGHAGGHAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)50
6CDGCHANDIGARH15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)67
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)78
8KARRKHARAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)95
9MRNDMORINDA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)111
10KRLIKURALI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)119
11MNPRMIANPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)128
12RPARRUPNAGAR16:50 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)136
13GANLGHANAULI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)145
14BARJBHARATGARH17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)154
15KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)163
16ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)171
17NLDMNANGAL DAM18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)192
18NNGLNAYA NANGAL18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)195
19MTPRRAIMEHATPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)198
20UHLUNA HIMACHAL18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)208
21PHPANOH19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)219
22CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)224
23AADRAMBANDAURA19:45 (Day 1)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :