ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 21:23:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AADR UMB DEMU (74992)
AMBANDAURA to AMBALA CANT JN
AADR UMB DEMU (74992)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: AADR UMB DEMU (74992)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AADRAMBANDAURASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)11
3PHPANOH06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)16
4UHLUNA HIMACHAL06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)27
5MTPRRAIMEHATPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)37
6NNGLNAYA NANGAL06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)40
7NLDMNANGAL DAM07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)43
8ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)64
9KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)72
10BARJBHARATGARH08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)81
11GANLGHANAULI08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)90
12RPARRUPNAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)99
13MNPRMIANPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)107
14KRLIKURALI09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)116
15MRNDMORINDA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)124
16KARRKHARAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)143
17SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)159
18CDGCHANDIGARH10:54 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)170
19GHGGHAGGHAR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)187
20DHPRDAPPAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)204
21LLULALRU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)210
22DKTDHULKOT12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)225
23UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :