ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AADR UMB DEMU (74992)
AMBANDAURA to AMBALA CANT JN
AADR UMB DEMU (74992)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: AADR UMB DEMU (74992)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AADRAMBANDAURASource07:10 (Day 1)0
2CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)11
3PHPANOH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)16
4UHLUNA HIMACHAL07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)27
5MTPRRAIMEHATPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)37
6NNGLNAYA NANGAL08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)40
7NLDMNANGAL DAM08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)43
8ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)64
9KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)72
10BARJBHARATGARH09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)81
11GANLGHANAULI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)90
12RPARRUPNAGAR09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)99
13MNPRMIANPUR09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)107
14KRLIKURALI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)116
15MRNDMORINDA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)124
16KARRKHARAR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)143
17SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)159
18CDGCHANDIGARH11:12 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)170
19GHGGHAGGHAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)187
20DHPRDAPPAR11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)204
21LLULALRU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)210
22DKTDHULKOT12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)225
23UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :