ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:13:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE UMB DEMU (74993)
KURUKSHETRA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
KKDE UMB DEMU (74993)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE UMB DEMU (74993)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2DHKRDHODA KHEDI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)5
3DPPDHIRPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)10
4DHMZDHOLA MAZRA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)16
5SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)22
6MOYMOHRI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)32
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :