ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:28:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (75002)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (75002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (75002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2SUBRSUBHAGPUR03:11 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)6
3ITEINTIYATHOK03:25 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)20
4BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)28
5BLPBALRAMPUR03:45 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)39
6JKNIJHARKHANDI F03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)42
7GAWGAINJAHWA04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)49
8KPEKAUWAPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)57
9LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)62
10TLRTULSIPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)68
11LBWLAIBURWA H04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)74
12GIRGAINSARI JN04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)82
13PPWPACHPERWA05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)91
14TPBTRILOKPUR H05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)99
15BNYBARHNI05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)107
16MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)113
17PRZPARSA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)119
18MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)124
19SOTSHOHRATGARH06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)128
20CIHCHILHIA06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)135
21AHUAHIRAULI H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)141
22NUHNAUGARH06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)147
23UBUSKA BAZAR07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)157
24BMJBRIJMANGANJ07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)165
25LERLEHRA F07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)169
26ANDNANAND NAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)178
27LPWLOHARPURWA H08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)181
28CMCAMPIERGANJ08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)186
29RCRARAMCHAURA H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)190
30MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)192
31RJRAWATGANJ F08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)194
32PJPEPPEGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)197
33JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)203
34MIMMANIRAM09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)209
35JEANAKAHA JUNGLE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)214
36GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :