ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:35:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP BNY PASS (75003)
GORAKHPUR JN to BARHNI
GKP BNY PASS (75003)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP BNY PASS (75003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)41
12LERLEHRA F11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)50
13BMJBRIJMANGANJ11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)54
14UBUSKA BAZAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)62
15NUHNAUGARH11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)72
16AHUAHIRAULI H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)78
17CIHCHILHIA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)84
18SOTSHOHRATGARH12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)91
19MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)96
20PRZPARSA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)100
21MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)106
22BNYBARHNI13:15 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :