ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNY GKP PASS (75004)
BARHNI to GORAKHPUR JN
BNY GKP PASS (75004)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNY GKP PASS (75004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNYBARHNISource13:40 (Day 1)0
2MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)6
3PRZPARSA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)12
4MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)16
5SOTSHOHRATGARH14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)21
6CIHCHILHIA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)28
7AHUAHIRAULI H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)34
8NUHNAUGARH14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)40
9UBUSKA BAZAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)49
10BMJBRIJMANGANJ15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)58
11LERLEHRA F15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)62
12ANDNANAND NAGAR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)71
13LPWLOHARPURWA H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)74
14CMCAMPIERGANJ16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)79
15RCRARAMCHAURA H16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)83
16MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)85
17RJRAWATGANJ F16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)87
18PJPEPPEGANJ16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)90
19JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)96
20MIMMANIRAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)102
21JEANAKAHA JUNGLE17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)107
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :