ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GD PASS (75005)
GORAKHPUR JN to GONDA JN
GKP GD PASS (75005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP GD PASS (75005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)41
12LERLEHRA F19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)50
13BMJBRIJMANGANJ19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)54
14UBUSKA BAZAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)62
15NUHNAUGARH19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)72
16AHUAHIRAULI H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)78
17CIHCHILHIA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)84
18SOTSHOHRATGARH20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)91
19MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)96
20PRZPARSA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)100
21MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)106
22BNYBARHNI20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)112
23TPBTRILOKPUR H21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)121
24PPWPACHPERWA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)128
25GIRGAINSARI JN21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)137
26LBWLAIBURWA H21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)145
27TLRTULSIPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)151
28LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)157
29KPEKAUWAPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)162
30GAWGAINJAHWA22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)171
31JKNIJHARKHANDI F22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)178
32BLPBALRAMPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)180
33BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)191
34ITEINTIYATHOK23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)199
35SUBRSUBHAGPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)214
36GDGONDA JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :