ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 22:31:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GD PASS (75007)
GORAKHPUR JN to GONDA JN
GKP GD PASS (75007)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP GD PASS (75007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)10
4PJPEPPEGANJ16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)22
5CMCAMPIERGANJ16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)33
6ANDNANAND NAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)41
7BMJBRIJMANGANJ17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)54
8UBUSKA BAZAR17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)62
9NUHNAUGARH17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)72
10CIHCHILHIA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)84
11SOTSHOHRATGARH18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)91
12PRZPARSA18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)100
13BNYBARHNI18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)112
14PPWPACHPERWA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)128
15GIRGAINSARI JN19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)137
16TLRTULSIPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)151
17KPEKAUWAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)162
18GAWGAINJAHWA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)171
19JKNIJHARKHANDI F20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)178
20BLPBALRAMPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)180
21ITEINTIYATHOK21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)199
22SUBRSUBHAGPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)214
23GDGONDA JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :