ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GD PASS (75007)
GORAKHPUR JN to GONDA JN
GKP GD PASS (75007)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP GD PASS (75007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)6
3MIMMANIRAM16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)11
4PJPEPPEGANJ16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)23
5CMCAMPIERGANJ16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)34
6ANDNANAND NAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)42
7BMJBRIJMANGANJ17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)55
8UBUSKA BAZAR17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)63
9NUHNAUGARH17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)73
10CIHCHILHIA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)85
11SOTSHOHRATGARH18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)91
12PRZPARSA18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)100
13BNYBARHNI18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)112
14PPWPACHPERWA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)128
15GIRGAINSARI JN19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)137
16TLRTULSIPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)151
17KPEKAUWAPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)162
18GAWGAINJAHWA20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)171
19JKNIJHARKHANDI F20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)178
20BLPBALRAMPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)181
21ITEINTIYATHOK21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)200
22SUBRSUBHAGPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)215
23GDGONDA JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :