ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 06:59:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (75008)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (75008)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (75008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2SUBRSUBHAGPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)6
3ITEINTIYATHOK08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)20
4BLPBALRAMPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
5JKNIJHARKHANDI F09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)42
6GAWGAINJAHWA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)49
7KPEKAUWAPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)57
8TLRTULSIPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)68
9GIRGAINSARI JN10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)82
10PPWPACHPERWA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)91
11BNYBARHNI10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)107
12PRZPARSA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)119
13SOTSHOHRATGARH11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)128
14CIHCHILHIA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)135
15NUHNAUGARH11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)147
16UBUSKA BAZAR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)157
17BMJBRIJMANGANJ12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)165
18ANDNANAND NAGAR13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)178
19CMCAMPIERGANJ13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)186
20PJPEPPEGANJ14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)197
21MIMMANIRAM14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)209
22JEANAKAHA JUNGLE14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)214
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :