ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (75008)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (75008)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (75008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2SUBRSUBHAGPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)6
3ITEINTIYATHOK08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)21
4BLPBALRAMPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)40
5JKNIJHARKHANDI F08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)43
6GAWGAINJAHWA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)50
7KPEKAUWAPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)59
8TLRTULSIPUR09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)70
9GIRGAINSARI JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)84
10PPWPACHPERWA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)93
11BNYBARHNI10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)109
12PRZPARSA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)121
13SOTSHOHRATGARH11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)130
14CIHCHILHIA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)136
15NUHNAUGARH11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)148
16UBUSKA BAZAR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)158
17BMJBRIJMANGANJ12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)166
18ANDNANAND NAGAR13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)179
19CMCAMPIERGANJ13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)187
20PJPEPPEGANJ14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)198
21MIMMANIRAM14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)210
22JEANAKAHA JUNGLE14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)215
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :