ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:22:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV CPJ DEMU (75009)
SIWAN JN to KAPTANGANJ JN
SV CPJ DEMU (75009)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SV CPJ DEMU (75009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2SVCSIWAN KACHERI F10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)2
3ALSAMLORI SARSAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)9
4HTWHATHUA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)18
5THETHAWE JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)28
6NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)33
7SSUSASAMUSA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)38
8SPYASIPAYA H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)43
9JGPJALALPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)47
10TPVTINPHERIA H12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)51
11TRJTARIASUJAN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)55
12TOITAMKUHI ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)64
13GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)71
14DUEDUDAHI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)76
15CHAFCHAF H12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)81
16KKTKATH KUIYAN12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)87
17POUPADRAUNA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)95
18BAGJBARHARAGANJ13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)103
19RKLRAMKOLA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)111
20LIJLAKSHMIGANJ13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)117
21MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)121
22CPJKAPTANGANJ JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :