ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 08:38:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV CPJ DEMU (75009)
SIWAN JN to KAPTANGANJ JN
SV CPJ DEMU (75009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SV CPJ DEMU (75009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2SVCSIWAN KACHERI F11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)2
3ALSAMLORI SARSAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)9
4HTWHATHUA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)18
5THETHAWE JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)28
6NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)33
7SSUSASAMUSA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)38
8SPYASIPAYA H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)43
9JGPJALALPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)47
10TPVTINPHERIA H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)51
11TRJTARIASUJAN12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)55
12TOITAMKUHI ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)64
13GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)71
14DUEDUDAHI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)76
15CHAFCHAF H12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)81
16KKTKATH KUIYAN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)87
17POUPADRAUNA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)95
18BAGJBARHARAGANJ13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)103
19RKLRAMKOLA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)111
20LIJLAKSHMIGANJ13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)117
21MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)121
22CPJKAPTANGANJ JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :