ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 06:43:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP THE DEMU (75010)
KAPTANGANJ JN to THAWE JN
GKP THE DEMU (75010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP THE DEMU (75010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPJKAPTANGANJ JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)5
3LIJLAKSHMIGANJ15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
4RKLRAMKOLA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)16
5BAGJBARHARAGANJ15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)24
6POUPADRAUNA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)31
7KKTKATH KUIYAN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)39
8CHAFCHAF H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)46
9DUEDUDAHI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)50
10GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)56
11TOITAMKUHI ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)62
12TRJTARIASUJAN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)71
13TPVTINPHERIA H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)76
14JGPJALALPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)80
15SPYASIPAYA H16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)83
16SSUSASAMUSA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)88
17NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)93
18THETHAWE JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :