ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP SV DEMU (75010)
GORAKHPUR JN to SIWAN JN
GKP SV DEMU (75010)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP SV DEMU (75010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)11
4PPCPIPRAICH06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)27
6BBWBODARWAR06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)31
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)39
8MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)45
9LIJLAKSHMIGANJ06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)49
10RKLRAMKOLA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)55
11BAGJBARHARAGANJ07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)63
12POUPADRAUNA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)70
13KKTKATH KUIYAN07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)78
14CHAFCHAF H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)85
15DUEDUDAHI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)90
16GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)95
17TOITAMKUHI ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)102
18TRJTARIASUJAN08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)111
19TPVTINPHERIA H08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)115
20JGPJALALPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)119
21SPYASIPAYA H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)123
22SSUSASAMUSA08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)128
23NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)133
24THETHAWE JN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)139
25HTWHATHUA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)149
26ALSAMLORI SARSAR09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)158
27SVCSIWAN KACHERI F09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)165
28SVSIWAN JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :