ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 22:26:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
THE GKP DMU (75011)
THAWE JN to GORAKHPUR JN
THE GKP DMU (75011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: THE GKP DMU (75011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1THETHAWE JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)5
3SSUSASAMUSA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
4SPYASIPAYA H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)15
5JGPJALALPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)18
6TPVTINPHERIA H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)22
7TRJTARIASUJAN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)27
8TOITAMKUHI ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)36
9GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)42
10DUEDUDAHI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)48
11CHAFCHAF H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)52
12KKTKATH KUIYAN19:11 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)59
13POUPADRAUNA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)67
14BAGJBARHARAGANJ19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)74
15RKLRAMKOLA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)82
16LIJLAKSHMIGANJ20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)88
17MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)93
18CPJKAPTANGANJ JN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)98
19BBWBODARWAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)107
20MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)111
21PPCPIPRAICH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)118
22UNLAUNAULA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)127
23GKCGORAKHPUR CANT21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)134
24GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :