ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:25:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
THE GKP DMU (75011)
THAWE JN to GORAKHPUR JN
THE GKP DMU (75011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: THE GKP DMU (75011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1THETHAWE JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)5
3SSUSASAMUSA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
4SPYASIPAYA H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)15
5JGPJALALPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)18
6TPVTINPHERIA H18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)22
7TRJTARIASUJAN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)27
8TOITAMKUHI ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)36
9GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)42
10DUEDUDAHI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)48
11CHAFCHAF H19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)52
12KKTKATH KUIYAN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)59
13POUPADRAUNA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)67
14BAGJBARHARAGANJ19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)74
15RKLRAMKOLA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)82
16LIJLAKSHMIGANJ20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)88
17MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)93
18CPJKAPTANGANJ JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)98
19BBWBODARWAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)107
20MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)111
21PPCPIPRAICH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)118
22UNLAUNAULA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)127
23GKCGORAKHPUR CANT21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)134
24GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :