ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:51:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPJ THAWE DEMU (75012)
KAPTANGANJ JN to THAWE JN
CPJ THAWE DEMU (75012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CPJ THAWE DEMU (75012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPJKAPTANGANJ JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)5
3LIJLAKSHMIGANJ14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)10
4RKLRAMKOLA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)16
5BAGJBARHARAGANJ15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)24
6POUPADRAUNA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)31
7KKTKATH KUIYAN15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)39
8CHAFCHAF H15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)46
9DUEDUDAHI15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)50
10GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)56
11TOITAMKUHI ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)62
12TRJTARIASUJAN16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)71
13TPVTINPHERIA H16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)76
14JGPJALALPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)80
15SPYASIPAYA H16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)83
16SSUSASAMUSA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)88
17NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)93
18THETHAWE JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :