ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 23:04:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP SV DMU (75012)
GORAKHPUR JN to SIWAN JN
GKP SV DMU (75012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP SV DMU (75012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)39
8MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)44
9LIJLAKSHMIGANJ06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)49
10RKLRAMKOLA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)55
11BAGJBARHARAGANJ07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)63
12POUPADRAUNA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)70
13KKTKATH KUIYAN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)78
14CHAFCHAF H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)85
15DUEDUDAHI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)89
16GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)95
17TOITAMKUHI ROAD07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)101
18TRJTARIASUJAN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)110
19TPVTINPHERIA H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)115
20JGPJALALPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)119
21SPYASIPAYA H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)122
22SSUSASAMUSA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)127
23NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)132
24THETHAWE JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)138
25HTWHATHUA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)147
26ALSAMLORI SARSAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)156
27SVSIWAN JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :