ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 07:04:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUI BCY DEMU (75101)
BALLIA to VARANASI CITY
BUI BCY DEMU (75101)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BUI BCY DEMU (75101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUIBALLIASource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SVISAGARPALI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)5
3PEPPHEPHNA JN04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)10
4CBNCHIT BARAGAON05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)16
5TJDTAJPUR DEHMA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)24
6KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)31
7DDDDHONDHA DIH05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)38
8YFPYUSUFPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)45
9SBKSHAHBAZ KULI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)53
10GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)61
11GCTGHAZIPUR CITY06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)65
12AKSANKUSPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)73
13SAHRSAHERI H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)76
14NDJNANDGANJ06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)83
15BSCKBASUCHAK H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)88
16TRNTARAON06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)92
17SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)100
18ARJAUNRIHAR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)105
19RJIRAJAWARI07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)113
20KDQKADIPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)119
21SRNTSARNATH07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)129
22BCYVARANASI CITY08:25 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :