ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GCT BCY DEMU (75103)
GHAZIPUR CITY to VARANASI CITY
GCT BCY DEMU (75103)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GCT BCY DEMU (75103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCTGHAZIPUR CITYSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2AKSANKUSPUR14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)7
3SAHRSAHERI H14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)11
4NDJNANDGANJ15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)17
5BSCKBASUCHAK H15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)23
6TRNTARAON15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)27
7SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)35
8ARJAUNRIHAR JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)40
9RJIRAJAWARI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)48
10KDQKADIPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)54
11SRNTSARNATH16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)64
12BCYVARANASI CITY16:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :