ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 03:03:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY PEP DEMU (75104)
VARANASI CITY to PHEPHNA JN
BCY PEP DEMU (75104)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BCY PEP DEMU (75104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)31
6SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)36
7TRNTARAON10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)44
8BSCKBASUCHAK H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)48
9NDJNANDGANJ10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)53
10SAHRSAHERI H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)59
11AKSANKUSPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)63
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)71
13GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)75
14SBKSHAHBAZ KULI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)83
15YFPYUSUFPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)90
16DDDDHONDHA DIH11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)97
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)104
18TJDTAJPUR DEHMA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)112
19CBNCHIT BARAGAON12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)120
20PEPPHEPHNA JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :