ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY GCT DEMU (75104)
VARANASI CITY to GHAZIPUR CITY
BCY GCT DEMU (75104)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BCY GCT DEMU (75104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)31
6SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)36
7TRNTARAON10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)44
8BSCKBASUCHAK H10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)48
9NDJNANDGANJ10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)53
10SAHRSAHERI H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)59
11AKSANKUSPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)63
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :