ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU ALY DMU (75105)
MAU JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
MAU ALY DMU (75105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MAU ALY DMU (75105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAUMAU JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2PNRAPANIARA H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)6
3PPHPIPRI DIH13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)10
4NAKDNAYAK DIH H13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)15
5DLRDULLAHAPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)20
6JKNJAKHANIAN13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)29
7HMPRHURMUJPUR H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)33
8SDTSADAT14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)39
9MHOMAHPUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)48
10ARJAUNRIHAR JN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)57
11RJIRAJAWARI14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)66
12KDQKADIPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)72
13SRNTSARNATH15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)82
14BCYVARANASI CITY15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)88
15BSBVARANASI JN15:45 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)92
16MUVMANDUADIH16:10 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)96
17BHLPBHULANPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)98
18HDTHARDATTPUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)103
19RTBRAJA TALAB16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)109
20BRWHBAHERWA H16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)115
21NTUNIGATPUR F16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)118
22KWHKACHHWA ROAD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)124
23KFKKATKA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)131
24MBSMADHOSINGH17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)139
25AHMAHIMANPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)143
26ALMWALMAW H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)147
27GYNGYANPUR ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)152
28SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)159
29JGGJANGIGANJ18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)161
30ATRRATRAURA H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)166
31BYHBHITI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)170
32HDKHANDIA KHAS18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)178
33SDCSAIDABAD18:41 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)185
34RTRRAMNATHPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)196
35JIJHUSI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)207
36DRGJDARAGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)211
37ALYALLAHABAD CITY19:45 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :