ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 12:34:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU ALY DMU (75105)
MAU JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
MAU ALY DMU (75105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MAU ALY DMU (75105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAUMAU JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2PNRAPANIARA H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)6
3PPHPIPRI DIH13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)10
4NAKDNAYAK DIH H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)15
5DLRDULLAHAPUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)20
6JKNJAKHANIAN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)29
7HMPRHURMUJPUR H14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)33
8SDTSADAT14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)39
9MHOMAHPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)48
10ARJAUNRIHAR JN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)57
11RJIRAJAWARI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)66
12KDQKADIPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)72
13SRNTSARNATH15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)82
14BCYVARANASI CITY15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)88
15BSBVARANASI JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)92
16MUVMANDUADIH16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)96
17BHLPBHULANPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)98
18HDTHARDATTPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)103
19RTBRAJA TALAB17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)109
20BRWHBAHERWA H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)115
21NTUNIGATPUR F17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)118
22KWHKACHHWA ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)124
23KFKKATKA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)131
24MBSMADHOSINGH17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)139
25AHMAHIMANPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)143
26ALMWALMAW H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)147
27GYNGYANPUR ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)152
28SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)159
29JGGJANGIGANJ18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)161
30ATRRATRAURA H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)166
31BYHBHITI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)170
32HDKHANDIA KHAS18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)178
33SDCSAIDABAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)185
34RTRRAMNATHPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)196
35JIJHUSI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)207
36DRGJDARAGANJ20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)211
37ALYALLAHABAD CITY20:25 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :