ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALY MAU DMU (75106)
ALLAHABAD CITY to MAU JN
ALY MAU DMU (75106)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ALY MAU DMU (75106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)28
6HDKHANDIA KHAS07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)36
7BYHBHITI07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)70
14MBSMADHOSINGH08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)74
15KFKKATKA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)95
18BRWHBAHERWA H08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)98
19RTBRAJA TALAB08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)104
20HDTHARDATTPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)110
21BHLPBHULANPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)115
22MUVMANDUADIH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)118
23BSBVARANASI JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)121
24BCYVARANASI CITY09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)125
25SRNTSARNATH10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)132
26KDQKADIPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)142
27RJIRAJAWARI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)148
28ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)156
29MHOMAHPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)165
30SDTSADAT11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)175
31HMPRHURMUJPUR H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)181
32JKNJAKHANIAN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)185
33DLRDULLAHAPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)193
34NAKDNAYAK DIH H11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)198
35PPHPIPRI DIH11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)203
36PNRAPANIARA H11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)208
37MAUMAU JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :