ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 09:18:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU BCY DMU (75107)
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
MAU BCY DMU (75107)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MAU BCY DMU (75107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)2
3HDTHARDATTPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)7
4RTBRAJA TALAB17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)13
5BRWHBAHERWA H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)19
6NTUNIGATPUR F17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)22
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)27
8KFKKATKA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)35
9MBSMADHOSINGH17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)43
10AHMAHIMANPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)47
11ALMWALMAW H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)51
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)56
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)62
14JGGJANGIGANJ18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)64
15ATRRATRAURA H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)70
16BYHBHITI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)74
17HDKHANDIA KHAS18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)81
18SDCSAIDABAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)89
19RTRRAMNATHPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)100
20JIJHUSI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)111
21DRGJDARAGANJ20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)115
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY20:25 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :