ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU BCY DMU (75107)
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
MAU BCY DMU (75107)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MAU BCY DMU (75107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)2
3HDTHARDATTPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)7
4RTBRAJA TALAB16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)13
5BRWHBAHERWA H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)19
6NTUNIGATPUR F16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)22
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)27
8KFKKATKA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)35
9MBSMADHOSINGH17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)43
10AHMAHIMANPUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)47
11ALMWALMAW H17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)51
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)56
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)62
14JGGJANGIGANJ17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)64
15ATRRATRAURA H18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)70
16BYHBHITI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)74
17HDKHANDIA KHAS18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)81
18SDCSAIDABAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)89
19RTRRAMNATHPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)100
20JIJHUSI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)111
21DRGJDARAGANJ19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)115
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY19:45 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :