ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:31:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV ALY DMU (75109)
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
MUV ALY DMU (75109)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MUV ALY DMU (75109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource16:12 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)3
3HDTHARDATTPUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)8
4RTBRAJA TALAB16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)14
5BRWHBAHERWA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)20
6NTUNIGATPUR F16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)23
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)28
8KFKKATKA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)36
9MBSMADHOSINGH17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)44
10AHMAHIMANPUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)48
11ALMWALMAW H17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)52
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)57
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)63
14JGGJANGIGANJ17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)65
15ATRRATRAURA H17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)71
16BYHBHITI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)75
17HDKHANDIA KHAS18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)82
18SDCSAIDABAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)90
19RTRRAMNATHPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)101
20JIJHUSI18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)112
21DRGJDARAGANJ19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)116
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY19:30 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :