ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 05:57:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GCT BSB DMU (75111)
GHAZIPUR CITY to VARANASI JN
GCT BSB DMU (75111)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: GCT BSB DMU (75111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCTGHAZIPUR CITYSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2AKSANKUSPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)7
3SAHRSAHERI H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)11
4NDJNANDGANJ08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)17
5BSCKBASUCHAK H08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)23
6TRNTARAON08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)27
7SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)35
8ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)40
9FRDHFARIDAHA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)46
10DDNADUDHAUNDA H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)51
11DHEDOBHI H10:05 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)61
12KCTKERAKAT H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)70
13GNGLGANGAULI H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)75
14MFJMUFTIGANJ10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)82
15YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)92
16JNUJAUNPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)98
17ZBDZAFARABAD JN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)105
18SIQSARKONI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)110
19JLLJALALGANJ11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)116
20TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)122
21KSFKHALISPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)128
22BTPBABATPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)137
23BRPTBIRAPATTI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)143
24SOPSHIUPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)150
25BSBVARANASI JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :