ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 07:20:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB GCT DMU (75112)
VARANASI JN to GHAZIPUR CITY
BSB GCT DMU (75112)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: BSB GCT DMU (75112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2SOPSHIUPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)5
3BRPTBIRAPATTI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)12
4BTPBABATPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)18
5KSFKHALISPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)27
6TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)33
7JLLJALALGANJ14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)39
8SIQSARKONI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)45
9ZBDZAFARABAD JN15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)51
10JNUJAUNPUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)57
11YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)63
12MFJMUFTIGANJ16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)73
13GNGLGANGAULI H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)80
14KCTKERAKAT H16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)85
15DHEDOBHI H17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)94
16DDNADUDHAUNDA H17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)104
17FRDHFARIDAHA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)109
18ARJAUNRIHAR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)116
19SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)121
20TRNTARAON18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)129
21BSCKBASUCHAK H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)133
22NDJNANDGANJ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)138
23SAHRSAHERI H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)144
24AKSANKUSPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)148
25GCTGHAZIPUR CITY19:00 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :