ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTT BCY PASS (75113)
BHATNI JN to VARANASI CITY
BTT BCY PASS (75113)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: BTT BCY PASS (75113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2POKLPEOKOL H05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)5
3SRUSALEMPUR JN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)10
4LRDLAR ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
5TTITURTIPAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)26
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)33
7GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)40
8KERKIRIHRAPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)47
9CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)55
10IAAINDARA JN06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)60
11MAUMAU JN07:20 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)68
12PNRAPANIARA H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)74
13PPHPIPRI DIH07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)79
14NAKDNAYAK DIH H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)84
15DLRDULLAHAPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)89
16JKNJAKHANIAN08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)97
17HMPRHURMUJPUR H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)101
18SDTSADAT08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)107
19MHOMAHPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)117
20ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)126
21RJIRAJAWARI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)134
22KDQKADIPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)140
23SRNTSARNATH10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)150
24BCYVARANASI CITY10:30 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :