ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 18:20:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTT BCY PASS (75113)
BHATNI JN to VARANASI CITY
BTT BCY PASS (75113)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: BTT BCY PASS (75113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2POKLPEOKOL H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)5
3SRUSALEMPUR JN05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)10
4LRDLAR ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)19
5TTITURTIPAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)26
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)32
7GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)40
8KERKIRIHRAPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)46
9CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)54
10IAAINDARA JN07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)59
11MAUMAU JN07:16 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)67
12PNRAPANIARA H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)74
13PPHPIPRI DIH07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)78
14NAKDNAYAK DIH H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)83
15DLRDULLAHAPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)88
16JKNJAKHANIAN08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)97
17HMPRHURMUJPUR H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)100
18SDTSADAT08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)107
19MHOMAHPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)116
20ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)125
21RJIRAJAWARI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)134
22KDQKADIPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)140
23SRNTSARNATH10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)150
24BCYVARANASI CITY10:25 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :