ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:56:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY BTT PASS (75114)
VARANASI CITY to BHATNI JN
BCY BTT PASS (75114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: BCY BTT PASS (75114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)7
3KDQKADIPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)17
4RJIRAJAWARI14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)23
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)31
6MHOMAHPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)40
7SDTSADAT15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)50
8HMPRHURMUJPUR H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)56
9JKNJAKHANIAN15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)60
10DLRDULLAHAPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)68
11NAKDNAYAK DIH H15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)73
12PPHPIPRI DIH16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)78
13PNRAPANIARA H16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)82
14MAUMAU JN17:15 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)89
15IAAINDARA JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)97
16CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)102
17KERKIRIHRAPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)110
18GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)117
19BLTRBELTHARA ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)124
20TTITURTIPAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)131
21LRDLAR ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)137
22SRUSALEMPUR JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)147
23POKLPEOKOL H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)152
24BTTBHATNI JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :