ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:12:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE CPR DEMU (75201)
SONPUR JN to CHHAPRA
SEE CPR DEMU (75201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SEE CPR DEMU (75201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PMUPARMANANDPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)6
3NYONAYAGAON07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)11
4STLRSITALPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)18
5DGADIGHWARA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)23
6AABHAMBIKA BHAWANI HALT07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)26
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)28
8PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)31
9BAGLBARAGOPAL08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)33
10DRIDUMRI JUARA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)38
11GJHGOLDINGANJ08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)42
12CICHHAPRA KACHERI08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)51
13CPRCHHAPRA08:55 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :