ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:37:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR SEE DEMU (75202)
CHHAPRA to SONPUR JN
CPR SEE DEMU (75202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CPR SEE DEMU (75202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource09:25 (Day 1)0
2CICHHAPRA KACHERI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)2
3GJHGOLDINGANJ09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)10
4DRIDUMRI JUARA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)15
5BAGLBARAGOPAL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)19
6PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)21
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)24
8DGADIGHWARA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)30
9STLRSITALPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)35
10NYONAYAGAON10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)42
11PMUPARMANANDPUR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)47
12SEESONPUR JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :