ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 03:03:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP SPJ DEMU (75208)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
MFP SPJ DEMU (75208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP SPJ DEMU (75208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2JUBSJUBBASAHANI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)11
3PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)25
4BPGRBENIPURGRAM HALT12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)31
5RUSDRUNNISAID PUR12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)41
6GARAGARHA13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)47
7DUMRDUMRA13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)59
8SMISITAMARHI13:50 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)64
9PSZPARSAUNI14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)72
10BJTBAJPATTI14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)78
11JNRJANAKPUR ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)89
12JGAJOGIARA15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)98
13KMLKAMTAUL15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)109
14MHPMUHAMMADPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)121
15DBGDARBHANGA JN16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)132
16LSILAHERIA SARAI16:33 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)136
17TLWATHALWARA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)143
18HYTHAIAGHAT16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)148
19RBZRAMBHADDARPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)153
20KSPKISHANPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)159
21MKPRMUKTAPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)166
22SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :