ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:04:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP SPJ DEMU (75208)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
MFP SPJ DEMU (75208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP SPJ DEMU (75208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2JUBSJUBBASAHANI12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)11
3PATRPARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEVAR12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)25
4BPGRBENIPURGRAM HALT12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)31
5RUSDRUNNISAID PUR12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)41
6GARAGARHA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)47
7DUMRDUMRA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)59
8SMISITAMARHI13:45 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)64
9PSZPARSAUNI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)72
10BJTBAJPATTI14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)78
11JNRJANAKPUR ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)89
12JGAJOGIARA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)98
13KMLKAMTAUL15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)109
14MHPMUHAMMADPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)121
15DBGDARBHANGA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)132
16LSILAHERIA SARAI16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)136
17TLWATHALWARA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)143
18HYTHAIAGHAT16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)148
19RBZRAMBHADDARPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)153
20KSPKISHANPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)159
21MKPRMUKTAPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)166
22SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :