ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:48:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ JYG DEMU (75209)
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
SPJ JYG DEMU (75209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ JYG DEMU (75209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)3
3KSPKISHANPUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)16
5HYTHAIAGHAT14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)21
6TLWATHALWARA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)32
8DBGDARBHANGA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)37
9KKHTKAKARGHATTI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)44
10TRSTARSARAI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)50
11SKISAKRI JN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)56
12PDWPANDAUL16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)64
13MBIMADHUBANI16:52 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)73
14RJARAJANAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)83
15KJIKHAJAULI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)92
16JYGJAYNAGAR18:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :