ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG SPJ DEMU (75210)
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
JYG SPJ DEMU (75210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JYG SPJ DEMU (75210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)21
4MBIMADHUBANI21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)31
5PDWPANDAUL21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)40
6SKISAKRI JN21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)48
7TRSTARSARAI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)55
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)61
9DBGDARBHANGA JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)68
10LSILAHERIA SARAI23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)72
11TLWATHALWARA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)79
12HYTHAIAGHAT23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)83
13RBZRAMBHADDARPUR23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)88
14KSPKISHANPUR23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)95
15MKPRMUKTAPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)101
16SPJSAMASTIPUR JN00:10 (Day 2)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :