ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 22:31:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG SPJ DEMU (75210)
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
JYG SPJ DEMU (75210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JYG SPJ DEMU (75210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)21
4MBIMADHUBANI22:02 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)31
5PDWPANDAUL22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)40
6SKISAKRI JN22:33 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)48
7TRSTARSARAI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)55
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)61
9DBGDARBHANGA JN23:27 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)68
10LSILAHERIA SARAI23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)72
11TLWATHALWARA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)79
12HYTHAIAGHAT00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)83
13RBZRAMBHADDARPUR00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)88
14KSPKISHANPUR00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)95
15MKPRMUKTAPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)101
16SPJSAMASTIPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :