ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 04:12:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SEE DEMU (75211)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SONPUR JN
SPJ SEE DEMU (75211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ SEE DEMU (75211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KPGMKARPURIGRAM19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)6
3KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)13
4DUBHDUBAHA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)20
5DOLDHOLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)26
6SIHOSIHO20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)33
7SLTSILAUT20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)39
8NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)46
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)51
10RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)57
11TURTURKI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)65
12KHIKURHANI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)71
13GRLGORAUL21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)77
14BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)81
15BNRBHAGWANPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)85
16BTHLBITHAULI F22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)90
17SAISARAI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)94
18HJPHAJIPUR JN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)105
19SEESONPUR JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :