ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SEE DEMU (75211)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SONPUR JN
SPJ SEE DEMU (75211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ SEE DEMU (75211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KPGMKARPURIGRAM19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)6
3KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)13
4DUBHDUBAHA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)20
5DOLDHOLI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)26
6SIHOSIHO20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)33
7SLTSILAUT20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)39
8NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)46
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)51
10RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)57
11TURTURKI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)65
12KHIKURHANI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)71
13GRLGORAUL21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)77
14BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)81
15BNRBHAGWANPUR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)85
16BTHLBITHAULI F21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)90
17SAISARAI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)94
18HJPHAJIPUR JN22:27 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)105
19SEESONPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :