ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 20:59:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE SPJ DEMU (75212)
SONPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SEE SPJ DEMU (75212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE SPJ DEMU (75212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource03:20 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)5
3SAISARAI03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)16
4BTHLBITHAULI F03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)20
5BNRBHAGWANPUR03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)25
6BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)29
7GRLGORAUL04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)33
8KHIKURHANI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)39
9TURTURKI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)45
10RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)53
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)59
12NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)64
13SLTSILAUT06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)71
14SIHOSIHO06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)77
15DOLDHOLI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)84
16DUBHDUBAHA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)90
17KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)97
18KPGMKARPURIGRAM07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)104
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :