ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 16:00:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE CPR DEMU (75221)
SONPUR JN to CHHAPRA
SEE CPR DEMU (75221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE CPR DEMU (75221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2PMUPARMANANDPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)6
3NYONAYAGAON16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)11
4STLRSITALPUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)18
5DGADIGHWARA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)23
6ATNRAWATARNAGAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)28
7PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)31
8BAGLBARAGOPAL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)33
9DRIDUMRI JUARA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)38
10GJHGOLDINGANJ16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)42
11CICHHAPRA KACHERI17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)51
12CPRCHHAPRA17:35 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :