ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 11:01:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE CPR DEMU (75221)
SONPUR JN to CHHAPRA
SEE CPR DEMU (75221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE CPR DEMU (75221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2PMUPARMANANDPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)6
3NYONAYAGAON15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)11
4STLRSITALPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)18
5DGADIGHWARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)23
6ATNRAWATARNAGAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)28
7PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)31
8BAGLBARAGOPAL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)33
9DRIDUMRI JUARA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)38
10GJHGOLDINGANJ16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)42
11CICHHAPRA KACHERI17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)51
12CPRCHHAPRA17:45 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :