ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:56:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR SEE DEMU (75222)
CHHAPRA to SONPUR JN
CPR SEE DEMU (75222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CPR SEE DEMU (75222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource18:05 (Day 1)0
2CICHHAPRA KACHERI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)2
3GJHGOLDINGANJ18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)10
4DRIDUMRI JUARA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)15
5BAGLBARAGOPAL18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)19
6PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)21
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)24
8AABHAMBIKA BHAWANI HALT18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)26
9DGADIGHWARA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)30
10STLRSITALPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)35
11NYONAYAGAON19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)42
12PMUPARMANANDPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)47
13SEESONPUR JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :