ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 13:42:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR SEE DEMU (75222)
CHHAPRA to SONPUR JN
CPR SEE DEMU (75222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CPR SEE DEMU (75222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource18:15 (Day 1)0
2CICHHAPRA KACHERI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)2
3GJHGOLDINGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)10
4DRIDUMRI JUARA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)15
5BAGLBARAGOPAL18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)19
6PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)21
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)24
8AABHAMBIKA BHAWANI HALT19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)26
9DGADIGHWARA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)30
10STLRSITALPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)35
11NYONAYAGAON19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)42
12PMUPARMANANDPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)47
13SEESONPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :