ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ RXL DEMU (75225)
SAMASTIPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
SPJ RXL DEMU (75225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ RXL DEMU (75225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR04:01 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR04:09 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)16
5HYTHAIAGHAT04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)21
6TLWATHALWARA04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)25
7LSILAHERIA SARAI04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)32
8DBGDARBHANGA JN04:55 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)36
9SHEOSHISHO H05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)42
10MHPMUHAMMADPUR05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)48
11TQRTEKTAR F05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)53
12KMLKAMTAUL05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)60
13MRTAMURAITHA H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)65
14DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)68
15JGAJOGIARA05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)72
16CNXCHANDAUNA H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)77
17JNRJANAKPUR ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)80
18BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)84
19AWPRAWAPUR F06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)86
20BJTBAJPATTI06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)91
21PSZPARSAUNI06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)97
22BHSABHISA H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)101
23SMISITAMARHI06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)105
24TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)111
25RIGARIGA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)115
26MMDLMOHINI MANDAL07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)121
27DAGDHANG07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)127
28BGUBAIRAGNIA07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)135
29GRNAGURHANWA F07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)140
30KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)145
31RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)147
32GRHGHORASAHAN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)153
33JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)159
34CAOCHAURADANO08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)165
35PPKPACHPOKHARIA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)171
36ADXADDERLEY08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)177
37NKUNAKARDAIE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)183
38RXLRAXAUL JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :