ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL SPJ DEMU (75226)
RAXAUL JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
RXL SPJ DEMU (75226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL SPJ DEMU (75226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NKUNAKARDAIE17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)6
3ADXADDERLEY17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)12
4PPKPACHPOKHARIA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)18
5CAOCHAURADANO18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)24
6JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)30
7GRHGHORASAHAN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)36
8RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)42
9KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)44
10GRNAGURHANWA F18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)49
11BGUBAIRAGNIA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)54
12DAGDHANG19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)62
13MMDLMOHINI MANDAL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)68
14RIGARIGA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)74
15TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)78
16SMISITAMARHI19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)84
17BHSABHISA H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)88
18PSZPARSAUNI20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)92
19BJTBAJPATTI20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)98
20AWPRAWAPUR F20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)103
21BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)105
22JNRJANAKPUR ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)109
23CNXCHANDAUNA H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)112
24JGAJOGIARA20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)117
25DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)121
26MRTAMURAITHA H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)124
27KMLKAMTAUL21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)129
28TQRTEKTAR F21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)136
29MHPMUHAMMADPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)141
30SHEOSHISHO H22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)147
31DBGDARBHANGA JN22:32 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)153
32LSILAHERIA SARAI22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)157
33TLWATHALWARA22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)164
34HYTHAIAGHAT23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)168
35RBZRAMBHADDARPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)173
36KSPKISHANPUR23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)179
37MKPRMUKTAPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)185
38SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :