ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ RXL DEMU (75227)
SAMASTIPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
SPJ RXL DEMU (75227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ RXL DEMU (75227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource17:12 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)4
3KSPKISHANPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)16
5HYTHAIAGHAT17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)21
6TLWATHALWARA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)25
7LSILAHERIA SARAI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)32
8DBGDARBHANGA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)36
9SHEOSHISHO H18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)42
10MHPMUHAMMADPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)48
11TQRTEKTAR F18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)53
12KMLKAMTAUL18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)60
13MRTAMURAITHA H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)65
14DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)68
15JGAJOGIARA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)72
16CNXCHANDAUNA H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)77
17JNRJANAKPUR ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)80
18BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)84
19AWPRAWAPUR F19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)86
20BJTBAJPATTI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)91
21PSZPARSAUNI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)97
22BHSABHISA H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)101
23SMISITAMARHI20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)105
24TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)111
25RIGARIGA20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)115
26MMDLMOHINI MANDAL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)121
27DAGDHANG21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)127
28BGUBAIRAGNIA21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)135
29GRNAGURHANWA F21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)140
30KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)145
31RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)147
32GRHGHORASAHAN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)153
33JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)159
34CAOCHAURADANO22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)165
35PPKPACHPOKHARIA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)171
36ADXADDERLEY22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)177
37NKUNAKARDAIE22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)183
38RXLRAXAUL JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :