ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 20:59:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL DBG DEMU (75228)
RAXAUL JN to DARBHANGA JN
RXL DBG DEMU (75228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL DBG DEMU (75228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2NKUNAKARDAIE04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)6
3ADXADDERLEY04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)12
4PPKPACHPOKHARIA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)18
5CAOCHAURADANO05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)24
6JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)30
7GRHGHORASAHAN05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)36
8RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)42
9KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)44
10GRNAGURHANWA F05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)49
11BGUBAIRAGNIA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)54
12DAGDHANG06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)62
13MMDLMOHINI MANDAL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)68
14RIGARIGA06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)74
15TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)78
16SMISITAMARHI06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)84
17BHSABHISA H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)88
18PSZPARSAUNI07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)92
19BJTBAJPATTI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)98
20AWPRAWAPUR F07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)103
21BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)105
22JNRJANAKPUR ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)109
23CNXCHANDAUNA H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)112
24JGAJOGIARA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)117
25DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)121
26MRTAMURAITHA H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)124
27KMLKAMTAUL08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)129
28TQRTEKTAR F08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)136
29MHPMUHAMMADPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)141
30SHEOSHISHO H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)147
31DBGDARBHANGA JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :