ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:26:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG RXL DEMU (75229)
DARBHANGA JN to RAXAUL JN
DBG RXL DEMU (75229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG RXL DEMU (75229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2SHEOSHISHO H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)6
3MHPMUHAMMADPUR10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)12
4TQRTEKTAR F10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)17
5KMLKAMTAUL10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)24
6MRTAMURAITHA H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)29
7DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)32
8JGAJOGIARA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)36
9CNXCHANDAUNA H11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)41
10JNRJANAKPUR ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)44
11BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)48
12AWPRAWAPUR F11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)50
13BJTBAJPATTI11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)55
14PSZPARSAUNI11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)61
15BHSABHISA H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)65
16SMISITAMARHI12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)69
17TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)75
18RIGARIGA12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)79
19MMDLMOHINI MANDAL12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)85
20DAGDHANG12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)91
21BGUBAIRAGNIA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)99
22GRNAGURHANWA F13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)104
23KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)109
24RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)111
25GRHGHORASAHAN13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)117
26JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)123
27CAOCHAURADANO13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)129
28PPKPACHPOKHARIA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)135
29ADXADDERLEY14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)141
30NKUNAKARDAIE14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)147
31RXLRAXAUL JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :