ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL SPJ DEMU (75230)
RAXAUL JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
RXL SPJ DEMU (75230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL SPJ DEMU (75230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2NKUNAKARDAIE09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)6
3ADXADDERLEY09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)12
4PPKPACHPOKHARIA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)18
5CAOCHAURADANO10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)24
6JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)30
7GRHGHORASAHAN10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)36
8RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)42
9KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)44
10GRNAGURHANWA F10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)49
11BGUBAIRAGNIA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)54
12DAGDHANG11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)62
13MMDLMOHINI MANDAL11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)68
14RIGARIGA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)74
15TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)78
16SMISITAMARHI12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)84
17BHSABHISA H12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)88
18PSZPARSAUNI12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)92
19BJTBAJPATTI12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)98
20AWPRAWAPUR F12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)103
21BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)105
22JNRJANAKPUR ROAD12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)109
23CNXCHANDAUNA H12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)112
24JGAJOGIARA12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)117
25DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)121
26MRTAMURAITHA H13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)124
27KMLKAMTAUL13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)129
28TQRTEKTAR F14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)136
29MHPMUHAMMADPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)141
30SHEOSHISHO H14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)147
31DBGDARBHANGA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)153
32LSILAHERIA SARAI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)157
33TLWATHALWARA15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)164
34HYTHAIAGHAT15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)168
35RBZRAMBHADDARPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)173
36KSPKISHANPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)179
37MKPRMUKTAPUR15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)185
38SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :