ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:55:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ RXL DEMU (75231)
SAMASTIPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
SPJ RXL DEMU (75231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ RXL DEMU (75231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KPGMKARPURIGRAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)6
3KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)13
4VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)17
5DUBHDUBAHA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)20
6DOLDHOLI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)26
7SIHOSIHO08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)33
8SLTSILAUT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)39
9NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)46
10MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)51
11KVCKAPARPURA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)58
12KTIKANTI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)64
13PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)68
14NRVNARIYAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)72
15MTRMOTIPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)77
16MHLMAHWAL09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)84
17MAIMEHSI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)90
18HRNGHARPUR NAG10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)94
19CAACHAKIA10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)99
20KXRKURIA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)105
21PPAPIPRA10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)109
22BGARBANGARI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)117
23JDRJIWDHARA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)122
24MCOMOTIHARI COURT10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)128
25BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)131
26CHAHCHAILAHA H11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)134
27SRASEMRA11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)142
28SGLSAGAULI JN12:05 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)152
29DRQDHARMINIYA H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)158
30RGHRAMGARHWA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)166
31MSDHMASNADIH12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)173
32RXLRAXAUL JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :